Teilen auf Facebook   Drucken
 

2013/14

Fairplay-Wertung Spieljahr 2013/14

Kreisoberliga Burgenland und Frauen

Kreisoberliga

 

Frauen

Grün-Gelb Osterfeld

112

Blau-Weiß Zorbau

4

SV Hohenmölsen

113

Wengelsd./Leißling

4

Blau-Weiß Zorbau II

118

SV Großgrimma

6

Eintracht Profen

118

SG G.-W. Döschwitz

6

Fortuna Kayna

131

TSV Großkorbetha

6

Wacker Wengelsdorf

133

Droyßiger SG

10

Naumburger BC

136

FC RSK Freyburg

16

Fortuna Bad Bibra

140

VfB Nessa

102

VfB Nessa

142

Lützen/Muschwitz

106

Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen

144

 

Eintracht Lützen

156

 

Naumburger SV 05 II

164

 

SV Teuchern

164

 

SV Motor Zeitz

176

 

FC RSK Freyburg

190

 

SV Burgwerben

303

 

Kreisliga Staffel 1, 2 und 3

Kreisliga Staffel 1

Kreisliga Staffel 2

Kreisliga Staffel 3

Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II

43

Grün-Weiß Langendorf

38

SG Könderitz

36

SV Mertendorf

60

WFV Schwarz-Gelb

60

SV Wetterzeube

54

Balgstädter SV

63

Fortuna Leißling

62

VfB Zeitz

65

TV 1922 Saubach

74

Meuchen/Lützen II

66

1.FC Zeitz II

66

SG Eintracht Lossa

76

SV Großgrimma II

80

SV Kretzschau

77

SG Finne/Billroda

84

1. FC Weißenfels II

84

Heuckewaldauer SV

85

SV Schönburg/Possenh.

90

SC U-M Weißenfels

87

SV Spora II

88

Baumersrodaer SV

92

RW Reichardtswerben

105

Droyßiger SG

100

ESV Herrengosserstedt II

93

Empor Gröben

130

Blai-Weiß Grana

102

FC ZWK Nebra II zg

108

Blau-Weiß Borau

142

Eintracht Profen II

113

Wohlmirstedter SV

179

RW Weißenfels II

158

VSG Löbitz

143

LSG Goseck

194

TSV Großkorbetha

168

Eintracht Theißen

146

Reinsdorfer SV

262

Schwarz-Gelb Deuben

442

SV Eintracht Bornitz

329

Kreisklasse Staffel 1, 2 und 3

Kreisklasse Staffel 1

Kreisstaffel Klasse 2

  Kreisklasse Staffel 3

SV Molau

36

SV Krauschwitz

36

  Fortuna Rehmsdorf

27

SV Mertendorf 1948 II

43

SV Hohenmölsen II

   37

  Blau-Weiß Grana II

30

SV Burgscheidungen

46

SV Wengelsdorf II

   51

 SV Keutschen 1973 II

44

FSV Klosterhäseler

50

SV Burgwerben II

   55

 Droyßiger SG II

51

ESV Herrengosserstedt III

55

SV Eintracht Jaucha

   60

 SG G.-W. Döschwitz

51

FC RSK Freyburg II

88

SV Keutschen

   63

 SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II

52

Naumburger BC 1920 II

94

TSV Großkorbetha II

   78

 TSV Tröglitz II

55

Gleinaer SV 1990

95

VfB Nessa II

   78

 SV Motor Zeitz II

56

SC U M Weißenfels II

96

Blau-Weiß Zorbau III

   94

 SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz

65

SG Fortuna Leißling II

126

SV Trebnitz/Luckenau

   98

 SV Heidegrund Süd

66

BSC 99 Laucha II

163

VfB Großgörschen

 127

 SV 1893 Kretzschau II 

87

SV Wack.Memleben 1931

175

SV Teuchern II

 156

 SV Kickers Rasberg    

89

Baumersrodaer SV1961 II

194

VfB Dehlitz

 187

 SG Könderitz 1948 II

114

Eintracht Lossa II

222

Blau-Weiß Borau II

 216

 VfB Zeitz II

141

LSG Goseck 1923 II

257

SV Deuben II

 257

 SV Eintracht Profen III

344

SG Fort. Bad Bibra II

332

 

 

 SG Kayna II/Heuckew.II    

575

 

Fairplay-Sieger des KFV Burgenland Kreisoberliga FSV Grün- Gelb Osterfeld
Fairplay-Sieger des KFV Burgenland Kreisoberliga FSV Grün- Gelb Osterfeld
Kreisliga Staffel 1 SV Blau- Weiß Bad Kösen II Kreisliga Staffel 2 SV Grün- Weiß Langendorf
Kreisliga Staffel 1 Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II Kreisliga Staffel 2 SV Grün- Weiß Langendorf
Torschützenkönig Staffel 1: Mario Rahaus(Lossa)  
Kreisliga Staffel 3 SG Könderitz Kreisklasse Staffel 1 SV Molau
Kreisliga Staffel 3 SG Könderitz Kreisklasse Staffel 1 SV Molau
Kreisklasse Staffel 2 SV Krauschwitz Kreisklasse Staffel 3 Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Kreisklasse Staffel 2 SV Krauschwitz Kreisklasse Staffel 3 Fortuna Rehmsdorf
Frauen Wacker Wengelsdorf/ Fortuna Leißling  
Wacker Wengelsdorf/ Fortuna Leißling Frauen Blau- Weiß Zorbau

Fairplay-Wertung Spieljahr 2013/14 - Hinrunde

 

Kreisoberliga Burgenland

Kreisliga Staffel 1

SV Hohenmölsen 

56

SV Mertendorf 

22

Blau-Weiß Zorbau II

58

Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen

28 

Eintracht Profen 

60

Wolmirstedter SV 

30

FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld

62

SG Eintracht Lossa

32

Naumburger BC 

66

Balgstädter SV 

33

Eintracht Lützen 

67

SG Finne Billroda 

40

Fortuna Bad Bibra 

68

TV 1922 Saubach 

44

Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen

69

ESV Herrengosserstedt II

53

SV Wacker Wengelsdorf

71

SV Schönburg/Possenhain

56

Naumburg SV 05 II 

73

Baumersrodaer SV 

60

SV Burgwerben 

80

FC ZWK Nebra II zg.

108

SV Teuchern 

86

LSG Goseck

172

Fortuna Kayna 

88

Reinsdorfer SV

222

FC RSK Freyburg 

92

 

SV Motor Zeitz

109

VfB Nessa

114  

                                                                                                 

Kreisliga Staffel 2 

Kreisliga Staffel 3

Kreisklasse Staffel 1

Grün-Weiß Langendorf

20

SG Könderitz 

22

SG Fortuna Leißling II

14

RW Reichardtswerben

29

SV Wetterzeube 

29

ESV Herrengosserstedt III

20

Fortuna Leißling 

30

VfB Zeitz  

30

Naumburger BC 1920 II

20

Blau-Weiß Borau 

39

1. FC Zeitz II 

32

FSV Klosterhäseler

26

WFV Schwarz-Gelb 

39

Eintracht Profen II 

44

SV Molau 90 

26

SV Großgrimma II 

40

SV Spora II 

45

SV Mertendorf 1948 II

28

1. FC Weißenfels II 

45

SV Eintracht Bornitz 

46

BSC 99 Laucha II 

29

Schwarz-Gelb Deuben

47*

SV Kretzschau 

50

SV Burgscheidungen

30

SC UM Weißenfels 

50

Heuckewalde SV 

50

FC RSK Freyburg II

36

TSV Großkorbetha 

57

TSV Tröglitz 

56

Gleinaer SV 1990 

57

Empor Gröben 

91

SV Blau-Weiß Grana

57

SC UM Weißenfels II

66

Meuchen/Lützen II

132

Droyßiger SG 

59

SG Eintracht Lossa II

108

RW Weißenfels II

230

VSG Löbitz 1971 

95

SG Fortuna Bad Bibra II

116

*steht noch ein Urteil aus

Eintracht Theißen

118

SV Wacker Memleben

126

 

LSG Goseck II 

134

Baumersrodaer SV 1961 II

151

                        

Kreisklasse Staffel 2 

Kreisklasse Staffel 3

Frauen 

Hohenmölsen II/Großgrimma III

16

SG Könderitz 1948 II   

8

SV Wengelsdorf/Leißling  

0

SV Wengelsdorf II 

21

SV Fortuna Rehmsdorf

12

Blau-Weiß Zorbau 

2

SV Krauschwitz 

22

SV Blau-Weiß Grana 

20

SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz  

2

Burgw.II/Reichardtswerben

23

TSV Tröglitz II 

22

Eintr.Lützen/Muschwitz  

4

Eintracht Jaucha 

24

SV Motor Zeitz II 

22

TSV Großkorbetha  

4

SV Keutschen 

35

SV Keutschen 1973 II 

22

SV Großgrimma    

6

VfB Dehlitz 

40

Droyßiger SG II 

23

Droyßiger SG   

VfB Nessa II 

56

SV Eintracht Profen III

24

FC RSK Freyburg 

12

SV Borau II

112

SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II

25

VfB Nessa

100

SV Deuben II

118

SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz

30

 

SV Teuchern II

126

SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz

33

TSV Großkorbetha II

146

SV Heidegrund Süd  

40

SpG Trebnitz/Luckenau 

152

SV 1893 Kretzschau II

52

VfB Großgörschen

156

SV Kickers Rasberg 

57

Blau-Weiß Zorbau III

274

VfB Zeitz II 

123

 

SG Kayna II/Heuckewalde II

240

Vizepräsident Wettkampfbetrieb

Pietsch

26.01.2014