Teilen auf Facebook   Drucken
 

2014/15

FAIR-Play-Wertung 2014/15

Kreisoberliga Kreisliga Staffel 1
Fairplay-Pokal-Sieger Kreisoberliga: SV Blau- Weiß Zorbau II Fairplay-Poka-Sieger Kreisliga Staffel 1: ESV Herrengosserstedt II
Kreisliga Staffel 2 Kreisliga Staffel 3
Fairplay-Sieger Kreisliga Staffel 2: SV Grün- Weiß Langendorf Fairplay-Pokal-Sieger Kreisliga Staffel 3: Eintracht Theißen
1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Fairplay-Pokal-Sieger Kreisklasse Staffel I: SG ZW Karsdorf Fairplay-Pokal-Sieger Kreisklasse Staffel II: SV Blau- Weiß Zorbau III
1. Kreisklasse Staffel 3 Frauen
Fairplay-Pokal-Sieger Kreisklasse Staffel 3: VfB Zeitz II Fairplay-Pokal-Sieger der Frauen : SG Grün- Weiß Döschwitz
Gruppenfoto: Fairplay-Sieger, Vertreter Sparkasse Burgenlandkreis, Vertreter MZ, KFV Vorstand

 

Kreisoberliga Burgenland

Kreisliga Staffel 1

Blau-Weiß Zorbau II

95

ESV Herrengosserstedt II

55

Eintracht Profen

101

Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II

62

SV Motor Zeitz

112

SV Molau 90

66

FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld

112

SV Mertendorf

67

Baumersrodaer SV

121

SG Lossa/Rastenberg      

80

SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf

121

SG Schönbg/Possenhain

83

FC ZWK Nebra

125

Naumburger BC II

87

SV Hohenmölsen

147

SG Billroda/Wolmirstedt

89

FC RSK Freyburg

150

Fortuna Bad Bibra

117

Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen

195

Naumburger SV05 II

126

SV Teuchern

202

LSG Goseck

131

Naumburger BC

260

TV 1922 Saubach

137

Blau-Weiß Grana

281

Balgstädter SV

181

SV Burgwerben

299

 

Schwarz-Gelb Deuben

395

 

Kreisliga Staffel 2

Kreisliga Staffel 3

Grün-Weiß Langendorf

41

Eintracht Theißen

52

VfB Großgörschen

68

Eintracht Profen II

60

SC U-M Weißenfels

69

SG Könderitz

64

TSV Großkorbetha

70

Droyßiger SG

73

SV Großgrimma II

80

VfB Zeitz

82

Meuchen/Lützen II

94

Heuckewalder SV

87

WFV Schwarz-Gelb

96

TSV Tröglitz

105

Blau-Weiß Borau

122

1. FC Zeitz II

120

1.FC Weißenfels II

142

SV Kretzschau

129

Fortuna Leißling

167

SV Wetterzeube

142

RW Weißenfels II

193

SV Eintracht Bornitz

165

Empor Gröben

218

SV Fortuna Kayna

173

VfB Nessa II

296

SV Heidegrund Süd

283

 

Kreisklasse Staffel 1

Kreisklasse Staffel 2

SG ZW Karsdorf

47

Blau-Weiß Zorbau III

22

LSG Goseck 1923 II

59

SV Burgwerben II

32

SG Wacker Memleben 1931

65

SV Wengelsdorf II

47

FC RSK Freyburg II

77

SV Teuchern II

48

FSV Klosterhäseler

77

RW Reichardtswerben

51

Burgscheidungen/Laucha II

80

TSV Großkorbetha II

53

Baumersrodaer SV 1961 II

92

SV Krauschwitz

68

Gleinaer SV 1990

100

Fortuna Leißling II

132

Lossa II /Rastenberg II

110

SC U-M Weißenfels II

149

Reinsdorfer SV

159

SV Keutschen

175

SV Mertendorf 1948 II

165

Eintracht Jaucha

250

FC ZWK Nebra II

173

VfB Dehlitz

299

ESV Herrengosserstedt III   

208

SV Hohenmölsen

308

SG Fortuna Bad Bibra II     

226

SV Rasberg 

329

 

 

SV Deuben II       ohne Wertung

                                                                      

Kreisklasse Staffel 3

Frauen

VfB Zeitz Ii

30

Grün-Weiß Döschwitz

  0

Blau-Weiß Grana II

33

TSV Großkorbetha

  2

SG Meineweh/Osterfeld II

37

SV Großgrimma

  2

SG GW Döschwitz

44

Goseck/U-M Weißenfels

  2

SV Spora II

63

Lützen/Muschwitz

  4

SG Trebnitz/Luckenau

64

Wengelsdorf/Leißling

  6

TSV Tröglitz II

67

FC RSK Freyburg

10

SV Eintracht Profen III

78

Blau-Weiß Zorbau

26

SV Motor Zeitz II

82

 

 

SG KönderitzII/Rehmsdorf

91

 

 

VSG Löbitz 1971

130

 

 

SV 1893 Kretzschau II  

132

 

 

SV Keutschen II

151

 

 

SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz

169

 

 

Droyßiger SG II

253

 

 

1.Vizepräsident Wettkampfbetrieb

Pietsch, 21.07.2015

 

FAIR-Play-Wertung1. Halbserie 2014/15

Kreisoberliga Burgenland

Kreisliga Staffel 1

Baumersrodaer SV

38

ESV Herrengosserstedt II

23

Blau-Weiß Zorbau II

47

SV Molau

26

Eintracht Profen

53

Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II

34

SV Motor Zeitz

58

SG Lossa/Rastenberg I

36

FC RSK Freyburg

60

Naumburger BC II

41

FC ZWK Nebra

61

SV Mertendorf

45

SV Teuchern

62

SV Schönburg/Possenhain

45

Wacker Wengelsdorf

68

LSG Goseck

54

Grün-Gelb Osterfeld

70

SG Billroda/Wohlmirstedt

61

Naumburger BC

71

TV 1922 Saubach

69

Blau-Weiß Grana

76

Balgstädter SV

101

SV Hohenmölsen

84

Fortuna Bad Bibra

101

Schwarz-Gelb Deuben

90

Naumburger SV 05 II

116

Blau-Wei0 Bad Kösen

96

 

 

SV Burgwerben

250

 

 

Kreisliga Staffel 2

Kreisliga Staffel 3

Grün-Weiß Langendorf

16

SG Könderitz

20

SC UM Weißenfels

22

Eintracht Theißen

22

SV Großgrimma II

28

SV Wetterzeube

24

Fortuna Leißling

34

TSV Tröglitz

28

TSV Großkorbetha

35

Droyßiger SG

36

SG Meuchem/Lützen II

35

Heuckewalder SV

38

Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II

36

Eintracht Profen II

40

Empor Gröben

44

SV Eintracht Bornitz

41

WFV Schwarz-Gelb

45

SV Kretzschau

53

VfB Großgörschen

50

FC Zeitz II

63

Blau-Weiß Borau

64

SV Fortuna Kayna

137

1. FC Weißenfels II

78

VfB Zeitz

141

VfB Nessa II

144

SV Heidegrund Süd

145

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

FC RSK Freyburg II

27

SV Wengelsdorf II

12

SG ZW Karsdorf

28

Rot-Weiß Reichardtswerben

14

SV Wacker Memleben

32

Blau-Weiß Zorbau III

14

SG Burgscheidung./Laucha II

32

Fortuna Leißling II

16

Reinsdorfer SV

34

SV Krauschwitz

19

FC ZWK Nebra II

35

SV Burgwerben II

19

Baumersrodaer SV II

40

SV Teuchern II

26

FSV Klosterhäseler

42

SV Keutschen

36

LSG Goseck II

42

TSV Großkorbetha II

37

SV Mertendorf II

51

Eintracht Jaucha

42

Gleinaer SV

66

SV Rasberg

44

SG Lossa/Rastenberg II

70

SV Deuben II

116

SG Fortuna Bad Bibra II

114

SV Hohenmölsen II

117

ESV Herrengosserstedt III

158

SC UM Weißenfels II

118

 

 

VfB Dehlitz

177

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 3

Frauen

SV 1893 Kretzschau II

4

SG Goseck/UM Weißenfels

0

Droyßiger SG II

8

Grün-Weiß Döschwitz

0

Eintracht Profen III

8

SV Großgrimma

0

SG Meinweh/Osterfeld II

16

Blau-Weiß Zorbau

12

SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz

16

Droyßiger SG

12

Blau-Weiß Grana II

17

SG Lützen/Muschwitz

25

SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf

17

TSV Großkorbetha

37

SV Motor Zeitz II

18

SG Wengelsdorf/Leißling

42

VfB Zeitz II

18

FC RSK Freyburg

62

SG Trebritz/Luckenau

22

 

 

SV Keutschen II

25

 

 

SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz

30

 

 

SV Spora II

32

 

 

TSV Tröglitz II

32

 

 

VSG Löbitz 1971

36