Teilen auf Facebook   Drucken
 

2015/16

Fair–Play Abschluss-Wertung 2015/16

Kreisoberliga      

SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen     

96 Pkt

Kreisliga Staffel 1   

LSG Goseck                           

 57 Pkt

Kreisliga Staffel 2   

FC Eintracht 91 Theißen       

74 Pkt

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 

FSV Klosterhäseler                   

 45 Pkt

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 

SV Burgwerben II                      

26 Pkt

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 3   

SG Trebnitz/Luckenau              

63 Pkt

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 4   

SG Könderitz 1948/Rehmdorf  

14 Pkt

 

SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz      

14 Pkt

Frauen

SV Großgrimma                

0 Pkt

Fair–Play Wertung 1. Halbjahr  2015/16

Kreisoberliga Burgenland

Kreisliga Staffel 1

FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld

  40

LSG Goseck

12

SV Motor Zeitz

  55

SG Mertendorf/Molau

28

Eintracht Lützen

  61

Fortuna Bad Bibra 

37

Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen

  67

Fortuna Leißling

39

SV Burgwerben

  71

WFV Schwarz-Gelb 

41

SV Wacker Wengelsdorf

  81

SCU-M Weißenfels 

42

1 FC Weißenfels II 

  82

SG Naumburg 05II/BCII 

48

1 FC Zeitz

   87

Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II 

48

Eintracht Profen

101

ESV Herrengosserstedt II

54

SV Teuchern

104

SG Lossa/Rasrenberg 

56

Naumburger BC

107

SG Billroda/Wohlmirstedt

65

FC ZWK Nebra

107

Wacker Memleben 

90

SV Hohenmölsen

149

TSV Großkorbetha

120

FC RSK Freyburg

201

Baumersrodaer SV

149

 

 

TV 1922 Saubach

252

 

Kreisliga Staffel 2

Kreisklasse Staffel 1

SV Wetterzeube

28

FSV Klosterhäseler

18

SV Großgrimma II

32

SG BW Bad Kösen II

22

VfB Zeitz

34

SG ZW Karsdorf

24

Eintracht Theissen

38

SpGem.BibraII/Saub.II

24

SG Meineweh/Osterfeld

38

SpGem.LossaII/Rastenb.II

28

Droyßiger SG

39

ESV Herrengosserstedt II

28

Schwarz-Gelb Deuben

41

Gleinaer SV 1990

30

Heuckerwalder SV

47

Reinsdorfer SV

34

TSV Tröglitz

48

FC ZWK Nebra II

42

Blau-Weiß Borau

91

Balgstädter SV 1928

52

Eintracht Profen II

99

Baumersrodaer SV  II

135

SV Keutschen

115

FC RSK Freyburg II

157

Blau-Weiß Grana

194

 

 

Grün-Weiß Langendorf    

218

 

 

SV Kretzschau

243

 

 

 

Kreisklasse Staffel 2

Kreisklasse Staffel 3

TSV Großkorbetha II

  14

SV Meuchen/Lützen II

  24

SV Burgwerber II

  16

SG TeuchernII/Langend.II

  24

Blau-Weiß Zorbau III

  18

VfB Nessa II

  29

SV Keutschen II

  20

SG Trebnitz/Luckenau

  35

Goseck II/SC UM Wfls.II

  26

VSG Löbitz

44

RW Reichardtswerben

  27

Eintracht Jaucha

  81

SV Schönburg/Possenh.

  28

VfB Zeitz II

112

SV Wengelsdorf II

  29

SG KönderitzII/Rehm.II

124

SV MertendorfII/MolauII

  36

SV Kickers Rasberg

129

VfB Dehlitz/WFV II

  54

VfB Großgörschen

132

Fortuna Leißling II

161

SV Krauschwitz

164

Empor Gröben/Nessa III

174

SV Hohenmölsen II

230

 

Kreisklasse Staffel 4

Kreisliga Frauen

SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf

    6

SV Großgrimma

    0

SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz

    8

Droyßiger SG

  10

SV Motor Zeitz II

  10

1. FC Zeitz/Osterfeld

  10

SV 1893 Kretzschau II

  13

Eintracht Lützen/Muschwitz

  10

Blau-Weiß Grana II

  20

TSV Großkorbetha

  10

Eintracht Profen III

  20

Grün-Weiß Döschwitz

  10

SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz

  20

FC RSK Freyburg

  30

SV Spora II

  29

Fortuna Leißling

  30

SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II

  35

Goseck / UM Weißenfels

  30

TSV Tröglitz II

  46

Blau-Weiß Zorbau

110

SV Eintracht Bornitz

  67

 

 

Fortuna Kayna

116