Spieltagsübersicht

Ergebnisspiegel 16./17.06.2018

640360 - Meisterschaft, Kreisoberliga Burgenland

176

So

17.06.2018

13:00

26

Eintracht Profen : SV Motor Zeitz

6 : 2

177

So

17.06.2018

14:00

26

VfB Nessa ; FC ZWK Nebra

5 : 1

178

So

17.06.2018

14:00

26

SC Naumburg II : SV Burgwerben 1906

0 : 1

179

So

17.06.2018

14:00

26

Eintracht Lützen/RW Weißenfels II : Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen

0 : 3

180

So

17.06.2018

14:00

26

FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld : TSV Großkorbetha

0 : 1

181

So

17.06.2018

14:00

26

Droyßiger SG : Schwarz-Gelb Deuben

2 : 7

182

So

17.06.2018

14:00

26

SG Lossa/Rastenberg : TSV Tröglitz

7 : 1

640413 - Meisterschaft, Kreisliga Staffel 1

176

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SC U-M /1. FC Weißenfels III : Baumersrodaer SV

8 : 4

178

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SG Bad Bibra/Saubach : WFV Schwarz-Gelb

1 : 2

179

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SV Teuchern : LSG Goseck

2 : 0

180

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

ESV Herrengosserstedt II : Fortuna Leißling

3 : 0

181

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SG Billroda/Wohlmirstedt : Grün-Weiß Langendorf

1 : 2

182

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SG Mertendorf/Molau : VSG Löbitz

4 : 2

640286 - Meisterschaft, Kreisliga Staffel 2

176

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

Eintracht Profen II : SV Motor Zeitz II

2 : 3

177

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SV 1893 Kretzschau I : VfB Nessa II

9 : 2

178

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

Blau-Weiß Grana : SV Hohenmölsen

3 : 2

179

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

Eintracht Theißen : VfB Zeitz

1 : 3

180

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh : SV Großgrimma II

6 : 3

181

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

Heuckewalder SV : Blau-Weiß Zorbau III

1 : 3

182

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

Blau-Weiß Borau : 1. FC Zeitz II

5 : 2

640069 - Meisterschaft, 1. KK Staffel 1

176

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

FC RSK Freyburg II : SG Baumersrodaer II/Burgscheid.

7 : 4

177

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

Wacker Memleben : (SV Germania Schönburg/Possenhain)

n.A.G.

180

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

Reinsdorfer SV : FSV Klosterhäseler

2 : 4

181

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

FC ZWK Nebra II : Gleinaer SV

9 : 0

182

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

SG Mertendorf II/Molau II : SG ZW Karsdorf

2 : 2

178

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SG Lossa II/Rastenberg II : SG Bad Bibra II/Saubach II

3 : 0

640381 - Meisterschaft, 1. KK Staffel 2

176

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

VfB Großgörschen : FC Markwerben

7 : 0

177

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

Blau-Weiß Grana II/Deuben II : SG Könderitz /Rehmsd. II

4 : 1

178

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II : SG Hohenmölsen II/Jaucha II

4 : 2

180

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II : TSV Großkorbetha II

3 : 4

181

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

SG Meuchen/Lützen II : SV Burgwerben II

6 : 0

130

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

19

LSV RW Reichardtswerben : SV Keutschen

5 : 0

640444 - Meisterschaft, 1. KK Staffel 3

177

Sa

16.06.2018

13:00

26

SV Kickers Rasberg : SV 1893 Kretzschau II

7 : 2

178

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SG Gröben/Nessa III : SV Keutschen II

9 : 1

180

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II : SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf I

3 : 2

181

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SG Trebnitz/Luckenau : SV Spora II

0 : 9

182

Sa

16.06.2018

15:00

26

SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz : TSV Tröglitz II

1 : 0

Ergebnisspiegel 16.06.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 09.06.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 02.06.2018
Ergebnisspiegel 27.05.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 13.05.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 06.05.2018
Ergebnisspiegel 28.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 21.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 14.04.2018
Ergebnisspiegel 07.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 02.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 02.12.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 25.11.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 18.11.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 11.11.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 04.11.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 28.10.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 21.10.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 14.10.2017    Ergebnisspiegel 07.10.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 03.10.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 30.09.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 23.09.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 16.09.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 09.09.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 27.08.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 20.08.2017

Kreisoberliga

Kreisliga Staffel 1

Kreisliga Staffel 2

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 3