Spieltagsübersicht

Ergebnisspiegel 21./22.04.2018

640360 - Meisterschaft, Kreisoberliga Burgenland

127

So

22.04.2018

14:00

19

TSV Tröglitz : SV Motor Zeitz

0 : 1

128

So

22.04.2018

14:00

19

Schwarz-Gelb Deuben : FC ZWK Nebra

1 : 3

129

So

22.04.2018

14:00

19

TSV Großkorbetha : SV Burgwerben 1906

1 : 4

130

So

22.04.2018

14:00

19

SG Lossa/Rastenberg : SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen

3 : 5

131

So

22.04.2018

14:00

19

Eintracht Lützen/RW Weißenfels II : SC Naumburg II

1 : 2

132

So

22.04.2018

14:00

19

VfB Nessa : FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld

3 : 1

133

So

22.04.2018

14:00

19

Eintracht Profen : Droyßiger SG

4 : 2

640413 - Meisterschaft, Kreisliga Staffel 1

127

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

VSG Löbitz : Baumersrodaer SV

2 : 5

128

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

Grün-Weiß Langendorf : SG Balgstädt/Laucha II

1 : 1

129

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

Fortuna Leißling : WFV Schwarz-Gelb

3 : 1

130

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SG Mertendorf/Molau : LSG Goseck

1 : 1

133

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SG Billroda/Wohlmirstedt : SC U-M /1. FC Weißenfels III

abges.

131

Sa

21.04.2018

16:00

19

SV Teuchern : SG Bad Bibra/Saubach

3 : 1

640286 - Meisterschaft, Kreisliga Staffel 2

129

Sa

21.04.2018

13:00

19

SV Großgrimma II : SV Hohenmölsen

4 : 6

131

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

Eintracht Theißen : Blau-Weiß Grana

1 : 6

132

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

VfB Nessa II : SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh

1 : 1

133

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

Heuckewalder SV : Eintracht Profen II

0 : 2

127

So

22.04.2018

14:00

19

Blau-Weiß Borau : SV Motor Zeitz II

0 : 2

128

So

22.04.2018

14:00

19

Blau-Weiß Zorbau III : SV 1893 Kretzschau I

0 : 5

130

So

22.04.2018

14:00

19

1. FC Zeitz II : VfB Zeitz

2 : 2

640069 - Meisterschaft, 1. KK Staffel 1

127

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SG ZW Karsdorf : SG Baumersrodaer SV II/Burgscheid.

9 : 0

128

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

Gleinaer SV : SV Germania Schönburg/Possenhain

6 : 1

129

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

FSV Klosterhäseler : SG Lossa II/Rastenberg II

5 : 2

131

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II : SG Bad Bibra II/Saubach II

7 : 0

132

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

Reinsdorfer SV : Wacker Memleben

3 : 1

133

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

FC ZWK Nebra II : FC RSK Freyburg II

3 : 3

640381 - Meisterschaft, 1. KK Staffel 2

128

Sa

21.04.2018

14:00

19

SV Burgwerben II : SG Könderitz /Rehmsdorf II

6 : 1

099

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

15

SV Wacker Wengelsdorf II : FC Markwerben

2 : 4

129

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SG Hohenmölsen II/Jaucha II : TSV Großkorbetha II

abges.

132

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II : Blau-W. Grana II/Deuben II

5 : 1

133

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SG Meuchen/Lützen II : VfB Großgörschen

2 : 0

640444 - Meisterschaft, 1. KK Staffel 3

128

Sa

21.04.2018

12:30

19

SV Spora II : SV 1893 Kretzschau II

1 : 3

127

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

TSV Tröglitz II : SG Eintracht Bornitz

2 : 4

129

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SG Könderitz/Rehmsdorf I : SV Keutschen II

5 : 0

130

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz : VfB Zeitz II

abges.

131

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz : SG Gröben/Nessa III

3 : 0

132

Sa

21.04.2018

15:00

19

SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II : SV Kickers Rasberg

3 : 3

              

  Ergebnisspiegel 21.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 14.04.2018
Ergebnisspiegel 07.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 02.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 02.12.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 25.11.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 18.11.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 11.11.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 04.11.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 28.10.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 21.10.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 14.10.2017    Ergebnisspiegel 07.10.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 03.10.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 30.09.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 23.09.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 16.09.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 09.09.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 27.08.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 20.08.2017

Kreisoberliga

Kreisliga Staffel 1

Kreisliga Staffel 2

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2

1. Kreisklasse Staffel 3