Teilen auf Facebook   Drucken
 

Spieltagsübersicht

Ergebnisspiegel 22./23.09.2018

640360 - Meisterschaft, Kreisoberliga Burgenland

027

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

SV Mertendorf : Eintracht Profen

1 : 3

022

So

23.09.2018

14:00

4

SG Lützen/Meuchen I : SV 1893 Kretzschau I

 

023

So

23.09.2018

14:00

4

SV Spora : SG Lossa/Rastenberg

 

024

So

23.09.2018

14:00

4

FSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld : VfB Nessa

 

025

So

23.09.2018

14:00

4

Droyßiger SG : SV Motor Zeitz

 

028

So

23.09.2018

14:00

4

SC Naumburg II : TSV Großkorbetha

 

026

So

23.09.2018

14:30

4

SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen : FC ZWK Nebra

 

640413 - Meisterschaft, Kreisliga Staffel 1

024

Sa

22.09.2018

12:30

4

SSC Weißenfels III : LSG Goseck

1 : 0

022

Sa

22.09.2018

13:00

4

ESV Herrengosserstedt II : FC RSK Freyburg II

0 : 3

026

Sa

22.09.2018

13:00

4

SG Balgstädt/Laucha II : SG Bad Bibra/Saubach

2 : 0

023

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

SG Langendorf/WFV : Fortuna Leißling

2 : 0

027

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

LSV RW Reichardtswerben : Baumersrodaer SV

1 : 1

028

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

Schwarz-Gelb Deuben : SV Teuchern

2 : 2

640286 - Meisterschaft, Kreisliga Staffel 2

022

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

TSV Tröglitz : VfB Zeitz

0 : 2

023

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

SV Hohenmölsen 1919 : Blau-Weiß Grana

 

025

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

Eintracht Theißen : SV Motor Zeitz II

2 : 0

026

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

Blau-Weiß Borau : VSG Löbitz

2 : 3

024

So

23.09.2018

14:00

4

SV Kickers Rasberg : VfB Nessa II

 

027

So

23.09.2018

14:00

4

1. FC Zeitz II : Eintracht Profen II

 

640069 - Meisterschaft, 1. KK Staffel 1

019

Sa

22.09.2018

13:00

4

Reinsdorfer SV : SG Lossa II/Rastenberg II

1 : 1

024

Sa

22.09.2018

13:00

4

SV Mertendorf II : SG ZW Karsdorf

4 : 2

020

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

FSV Klosterhäseler : SG Billroda/Bad Bibra/Saub. II

1 : 2

021

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

Memleben/Wohlmirstedt : Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II

3 : 1

022

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

Gleinaer SV : FC ZWK Nebra II

4 : 0

640381 - Meisterschaft, 1. KK Staffel 2

024

Sa

22.09.2018

12:30

4

SV Wacker 1919 Wengelsdorf II : VfB Großgörschen

1 : 0

020

Sa

22.09.2018

13:00

4

SV Hohenmölsen 1919 II : SG Trebnitz/Luckenau

0 : 1

021

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

SV Keutschen : SG Markwerben/Reichardtswerben II

3 : 2

022

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

Germania Schönburg/Possenhain : SV Burgwerben II

 

023

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

Blau-Weiß Zorbau III : TSV Großkorbetha II

5 : 0

019

So

23.09.2018

12:00

4

SG Lützen/Meuchen II : SG Krauschwitz/Teuchern II

 

640444 - Meisterschaft, 1. KK Staffel 3

019

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

SG Eintracht Bornitz : SV Blau Weiß Grana II

 

020

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

SG Könderitz : TSV Tröglitz II

1 : 1

022

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

SG Osterfeld II/Meineweh : SV Blau-Gelb Geußnitz

1 : 0

023

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

SG Heidegrund/Droyßig II : SV 1893 Kretzschau II

3 : 0

024

Sa

22.09.2018

15:00

4

SG Grün-Weiß Döschwitz : SV Spora II

4 : 1

 2018/19

     
  Ergebnisspiegel 22.09.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 16.09.2018
Ergebnisspiegel 26.08.2018  Ergebnisspiegel 01.09.2018   Ergebnisspiegel 08.09.2018       

2017/18

Ergebnisspiegel 16.06.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 09.06.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 02.06.2018
Ergebnisspiegel 27.05.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 13.05.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 06.05.2018
Ergebnisspiegel 28.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 21.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 14.04.2018
Ergebnisspiegel 07.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 02.04.2018 Ergebnisspiegel 02.12.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 25.11.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 18.11.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 11.11.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 04.11.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 28.10.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 21.10.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 14.10.2017    Ergebnisspiegel 07.10.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 03.10.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 30.09.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 23.09.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 16.09.2017
Ergebnisspiegel 09.09.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 27.08.2017 Ergebnisspiegel 20.08.2017